RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
you RUN the place
10550 Ray Road, Ponte Vedra, Florida, 32081, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tim Roche
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - Desert Dream - Last Hurrah (1)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (18)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (30)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (20)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (8)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (22)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida State Relays (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (2)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (3)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Florida State Relays (4)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Bale N Trail (7)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (6)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Boys Race
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 16th 2012, 2:14pm
Comments
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational
- Sep 15, 2012
Ridgeview High School, 466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, FL, US, 32065
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
233
Barr, Michael
Bishop Kenny
16:29.11
1
2
386
Spiers, Will
Lawton Chiles
16:34.25
2
3
718
Weaver, John
Mandarin
16:38.28
3
4
1103
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
16:38.98
4
5
389
Turner, Sean
Lawton Chiles
16:41.62
5
6
701
Jowers, Tyler
Mandarin
16:42.83
6
7
876
Rood, David
Vanguard
16:48.83
7
8
705
Mack, Sam
Mandarin
16:49.41
8
9
715
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
16:54.99
9
10
295
Yarborough, David
Bishop Kenny
16:57.29
10
11
1080
Boyer, Cody
Ridgeview
16:57.69
11
12
1303
Tallbacka, Eric
Stanton College
16:58.49
12
13
375
Bartlett, Avery
Lawton Chiles
17:04.29
13
14
785
Griffey, Kyle
Nease
17:05.11
14
15
1306
Walker, Matthew
Stanton College
17:08.02
15
16
455
Bias, Zack
Creekside
17:12.07
16
17
617
Lowery, Blake
Gainesville
17:13.06
17
18
866
Ledzian, Patrick
Vanguard
17:16.84
18
19
1380
Mason, Josh
Westover
17:19.08
19
20
458
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
17:19.11
20
21
280
Perry, Zachary
Bishop Kenny
17:19.83
21
22
377
Conrad, Crawford
Lawton Chiles
17:21.47
22
23
1141
Williams, Dominic
Robert E Lee Sen
17:23.22
23
24
1132
James, Rayford
Robert E Lee Sen
17:23.26
24
25
707
Poirier, Jacob
Mandarin
17:25.29
25
26
572
Vaughn, Kyle
Fleming Island
17:28.20
26
27
1097
Richardson, Kyle
Ridgeview
17:29.00
27
28
248
Franco, Bradley
Bishop Kenny
17:34.88
28
29
384
Murray, Ty
Lawton Chiles
17:35.98
29
30
793
Roche, Tim
Nease
17:37.66
30
31
1182
Kemp, Noah
St Augustine
17:38.09
31
32
917
Bigden, Joshua
Orange Park
17:38.26
32
33
703
Lassley, Adam
Mandarin
17:39.79
33
34
552
Giroux, Ciaran
Fleming Island
17:42.11
34
35
121
Wilamowski, Jonah
Bishop Snyder
17:42.97
35
36
379
Grigas, Jared
Lawton Chiles
17:43.00
36
37
1180
Hyman, Joseph
St Augustine
17:44.02
37
38
105
Gehret, James
Bishop Snyder
17:44.09
38
39
627
Ward, Andrew
Gainesville
17:47.90
39
40
475
Thiemann, Ben
Creekside
17:48.15
40
41
287
Sharpe, Alec
Bishop Kenny
17:49.09
41
42
856
Earnest, John
Vanguard
17:50.64
42
43
1170
Aponte, Ryan
St Augustine
17:50.67
43
44
284
Sampayo, Erik
Bishop Kenny
17:51.83
44
45
1283
Battle, Brandon
Stanton College
17:52.23
45
46
877
Schafer, David
Vanguard
17:53.81
46
47
396
Miller, Andrew
Christ's Church
17:54.73
47
48
862
Hennessy, Teig
Vanguard
17:55.28
48
49
1130
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
Robert E Lee Sen
17:56.82
49
50
569
Tinkey, Joseph
Fleming Island
17:56.97
50
51
698
Graves, Rashaad
Mandarin
17:58.21
51
52
1296
Langenberg, Bradle
Stanton College
18:01.66
52
53
293
Wagner, Tim
Bishop Kenny
18:02.05
53
54
1216
Sansalone, John
St Francis Catho
18:02.95
54
55
382
Knauf, Trevor
Lawton Chiles
18:03.24
55
56
700
Hightower, Gavin
Mandarin
18:05.46
57
775
Abate, Alek
Nease
18:06.41
56
58
500
Kirkendall, Trent
Fernandina Beach
18:07.28
57
59
388
Thomas, Blaine
Lawton Chiles
18:08.09
60
1007
Biernacki, Wiktor
Ponte Vedra
18:09.05
58
61
792
Rabalais, Ross
Nease
18:09.24
59
62
871
Morrison, Lee
Vanguard
18:09.56
60
63
508
hart, drew
First Coast Chri
18:10.04
64
711
Rosen, Tommy
Mandarin
18:10.07
65
472
Petow, Chris
Creekside
18:10.07
61
66
32
Moran, Gabriel
Baldwin
18:11.78
62
67
1085
deCurnou, Garrett
Ridgeview
18:11.84
63
68
1383
Plowden, Jack
Westover
18:12.98
64
69
1301
Riley, Aza
Stanton College
18:13.14
65
70
1188
Mckinney, Robert
St Augustine
18:17.44
66
71
507
Weaver, Will
Fernandina Beach
18:21.35
67
72
1134
Madison, Keith
Robert E Lee Sen
18:23.22
68
73
468
Mulligan, Ryan
Creekside
18:24.25
69
74
776
Abreu, Jeremy
Nease
18:24.78
70
75
543
Barbetti, Dylan
Fleming Island
18:26.19
71
76
381
Kemp, Jacob
Lawton Chiles
18:26.71
77
78
Musseau, Alec
Bartram Trail
18:27.66
72
78
27
Drum, Micah
Baldwin
18:27.70
73
79
80
Stellhorn, Ryan
Bartram Trail
18:29.88
74
80
498
Harbin, Seth
Fernandina Beach
18:31.41
75
81
232
Barr, David
Bishop Kenny
18:38.42
82
1081
Brashear, Robert
Ridgeview
18:39.08
76
83
749
Santos, Paulo
Middleburg
18:40.49
77
84
549
Cooksey, Dan
Fleming Island
18:42.02
78
85
1011
D`alessandro, Troy
Ponte Vedra
18:43.73
79
86
1083
Centracchio, Kevin
Ridgeview
18:44.14
80
87
1298
Norton, Wesley
Stanton College
18:44.17
81
88
385
Nerney, Shawn
Lawton Chiles
18:44.19
89
1199
Thompson, Jordan
St Augustine
18:48.73
82
90
557
Jones, Isaac
Fleming Island
18:48.85
83
91
103
Biala, Aren
Bishop Snyder
18:50.15
84
92
1025
Schramm, Connor
Ponte Vedra
18:52.76
85
93
1196
Stark, Ian
St Augustine
18:53.91
86
94
474
Taylor, Troy
Creekside
18:54.06
87
95
777
Andrilenas, Justin
Nease
18:55.62
88
96
970
Hodge, Dalton
Pedro Menendez
18:56.11
89
97
115
Neri, Jackson
Bishop Snyder
18:57.80
90
98
1086
Epstein, Joseph
Ridgeview
18:58.52
91
99
392
Downing, Seth
Christ's Church
18:59.51
92
100
1082
Brown, Torian
Ridgeview
19:00.08
101
740
Darden, Matthew
Middleburg
19:00.12
93
102
816
Hyde, Sabastian
Oakleaf
19:01.94
94
103
68
Dean, Kyle
Bartram Trail
19:02.45
95
104
779
Buenaventura, Luis
Nease
19:04.61
96
105
69
Dixon, Brad
Bartram Trail
19:06.21
97
106
1194
Slaven, Corey
St Augustine
19:07.46
98
107
560
Luke, Reagan
Fleming Island
19:07.72
99
108
1028
Weiner, Evan
Ponte Vedra
19:07.92
100
109
1172
Bryne, Michael
St Augustine
19:08.28
110
72
Irish, Connor
Bartram Trail
19:08.30
101
111
968
Bush, Alan
Pedro Menendez
19:08.44
102
112
1192
Nease, Ron
St Augustine
19:09.47
113
71
Huang, Nathan
Bartram Trail
19:10.26
103
114
463
Maurice, Harrison
Creekside
19:11.31
104
115
1357
Moenning, Taylor
University Chris
19:13.16
105
116
1138
Salley, Marcus
Robert E Lee Sen
19:15.73
106
117
393
Hamilton, Christia
Christ's Church
19:15.78
107
118
629
Zhdanov, Semen
Gainesville
19:16.23
108
119
1379
Mack, Tevin
Westover
19:18.72
109
120
797
Thurston, Stephen
Nease
19:19.17
121
879
Yap, Chandler
Vanguard
19:19.73
110
122
1386
Young, Gyasi
Westover
19:20.09
111
123
414
Aull, Erick
Clay
19:22.42
112
124
110
Jakubowski, T. j.
Bishop Snyder
19:25.24
113
125
1133
Light, Fitzgerald
Robert E Lee Sen
19:26.27
114
126
545
Bonham, Conner
Fleming Island
19:26.29
127
923
Demissie, Hiwah
Orange Park
19:28.82
115
128
939
Westberry, Jesse
Orange Park
19:34.37
116
129
62
Baumgaertner, Ryan
Bartram Trail
19:37.13
117
130
499
Hewett, Clay
Fernandina Beach
19:37.50
118
131
1377
Jones, Marquis
Westover
19:38.26
119
132
1259
Weaver, Kevin
St Johns Country
19:42.36
120
133
641
Williams, Jacob
Harvest Comm
19:43.11
121
134
1209
Bowser, Andrew
St Francis Catho
19:48.26
122
135
1340
Varnes, Kyle
Trinity Christia
19:48.85
123
136
813
Green, Henry
Oakleaf
19:49.29
124
137
1322
Davey, Austin
Trinity Christia
19:50.24
125
138
1179
Hodge, Tommy
St Augustine
19:50.36
139
1136
Mizell, Errol
Robert E Lee Sen
19:51.51
126
140
1104
Williams, Kendrick
Ridgeview
19:52.20
141
739
Carman, Matthieu
Middleburg
19:52.64
127
142
1099
Salas, Hector
Ridgeview
19:55.16
143
497
Harbin, Jake
Fernandina Beach
19:56.54
128
144
1017
Lowery, Tyler
Ponte Vedra
19:57.03
129
145
506
Twiggs, Wesley
Fernandina Beach
19:57.76
130
146
608
Coleman-Davis, Cla
Gainesville
19:59.94
131
147
1336
Scott, Ryan
Trinity Christia
20:00.72
132
148
796
Stanfield, Steven
Nease
20:05.94
149
35
Powers, Corey
Baldwin
20:06.38
133
150
1381
McCray, Demetris
Westover
20:12.29
134
151
1014
Jones, Crisman
Ponte Vedra
20:15.88
135
152
108
Imrich, Tyler
Bishop Snyder
20:24.22
136
153
976
Parker, Kiel
Pedro Menendez
20:28.09
137
154
921
Cubbage, Andrew
Orange Park
20:29.03
138
155
29
McCain, Mike
Baldwin
20:29.16
139
156
810
Dressler, Mitchell
Oakleaf
20:29.25
140
157
914
Avila, Jaime
Orange Park
20:31.28
141
158
1021
Roy, Billy
Ponte Vedra
20:35.03
142
159
621
Pierce, Nicholas
Gainesville
20:35.34
143
160
977
Ramsden, James
Pedro Menendez
20:37.69
144
161
1026
Smith, Matt
Ponte Vedra
20:37.72
162
1378
Langstaff, Thomas
Westover
20:38.93
145
163
395
Leonard, Michael
Christ's Church
20:42.05
146
164
1360
Sikes, Mark
University Chris
20:43.36
147
165
634
Dorman, Jonathon
Harvest Comm
20:45.42
148
166
496
Condurelis, Tristo
Fernandina Beach
20:46.67
149
167
1327
James, Joshua
Trinity Christia
20:48.97
150
168
502
Leblanc, Nic
Fernandina Beach
20:53.31
169
827
Shao, Jeffrey
Oakleaf
20:55.32
151
170
423
West, Randall
Clay
20:55.39
152
171
1335
Rawson, Brandon
Trinity Christia
20:55.88
153
172
927
Josey, Gary
Orange Park
20:56.63
154
173
1217
Sarabia, Alejandro
St Francis Catho
20:57.27
155
174
1382
Moore, Josh
Westover
20:57.32
175
122
Wolfenbarger, Cody
Bishop Snyder
20:58.24
156
176
28
Flowers, Chuck
Baldwin
20:58.45
157
177
748
Rich, Andrew
Middleburg
21:00.94
158
178
1211
Creamer, Billy
St Francis Catho
21:01.15
159
179
1384
Sheffel, Tyler
Westover
21:02.50
180
1352
Avery, Carlos
University Chris
21:04.11
160
181
610
Donsky, Ken
Gainesville
21:07.84
161
182
986
Yeoman, Alec
Pedro Menendez
21:08.22
162
183
397
Pierce, Bradley
Christ's Church
21:08.31
163
184
975
Nusche, Dylan
Pedro Menendez
21:08.89
164
185
658
Rabb, James
Keystone Heights
21:09.25
165
186
1249
Jansen, Luke
St Johns Country
21:09.38
166
187
1253
Montgomery, Colin
St Johns Country
21:09.49
167
188
1237
Aiosa, Gregory
St Johns Country
21:12.72
168
189
1396
Ruizdiaz, Yoni
Englewood
21:13.61
190
415
Black, Jacob
Clay
21:15.78
169
191
1256
Schriefer, Mason
St Johns Country
21:16.17
170
192
744
Gibson, Noah
Middleburg
21:18.91
171
193
747
O'Connell, James
Middleburg
21:31.55
172
194
33
Overmyer, Drew
Baldwin
21:33.58
173
195
1354
Fegins, Michael
University Chris
21:34.68
174
196
1385
Sheffield, Clay
Westover
21:36.22
197
419
Hendricks, Cody
Clay
21:36.42
175
198
12
Stalvey, Jacob
Baker County
21:38.42
176
199
978
Razon, Joseph
Pedro Menendez
21:39.93
177
200
825
Nguyen, Viet
Oakleaf
21:42.05
178
201
651
Davis, Zack
Keystone Heights
21:46.93
179
202
817
Ingram, Ty
Oakleaf
21:52.52
180
203
1341
Weatherford, Matth
Trinity Christia
21:53.55
181
204
913
Abate, Anthony
Orange Park
21:59.36
182
205
1215
Sansalone, Joe
St Francis Catho
22:02.99
183
206
984
Woolfolk, Alex
Pedro Menendez
22:12.43
207
824
Nguyen, Christophe
Oakleaf
22:12.63
184
208
422
Sweet, Taylor
Clay
22:14.38
185
209
965
Adelsperger, Camer
Pedro Menendez
22:27.38
210
1342
West, Gill
Trinity Christia
22:29.60
186
211
1343
Wieren, Jacob Van
Trinity Christia
22:31.75
212
637
Martin, John
Harvest Comm
22:31.87
187
213
1330
Mann, Josiah
Trinity Christia
22:35.10
214
398
Zart, Nick
Christ's Church
22:35.12
188
215
626
Von Zabbern, Brend
Gainesville
22:36.97
189
216
659
Rowe, Andrew
Keystone Heights
22:40.20
190
217
823
Moody, Michael
Oakleaf
22:42.03
218
741
Dermody, Kyle
Middleburg
22:43.45
191
219
653
Dillard, Jason
Keystone Heights
22:51.79
192
220
652
Dennis, Luke
Keystone Heights
22:52.54
193
221
742
Dews, Matthew
Middleburg
22:56.74
222
13
Williford, Caleb
Baker County
22:57.43
194
223
657
Priest, Cj
Keystone Heights
22:57.49
195
224
1362
Wierenga, Drew
University Chris
22:58.01
196
225
1358
Randall, Drew
University Chris
23:08.35
197
226
636
Jorgensen, Eli
Harvest Comm
23:10.96
198
227
820
Joyce, Carson
Oakleaf
23:17.99
228
618
Meyer, Evan
Gainesville
23:20.28
229
8
Goldsmith, Brian
Baker County
23:23.47
199
230
1220
Thornton, Nathan
St Francis Catho
23:25.09
200
231
640
Sasscer, Josh
Harvest Comm
23:27.79
201
232
1258
Thomas, Kelvin
St Johns Country
23:42.06
202
233
417
Fedler, Devon
Clay
23:47.26
203
234
1251
Williamson, Tyler
St Johns Country
23:49.82
204
235
624
Smith, Cameron
Gainesville
23:54.69
236
1356
McManus, Hunter
University Chris
23:56.91
205
237
1214
Jasinski, Kevin
St Francis Catho
24:08.96
206
238
831
Yates, Joshua
Oakleaf
24:46.17
239
418
George, Gabriel
Clay
24:57.97
207
240
660
Spencer, Thomas
Keystone Heights
25:12.92
208
241
650
Beck, Lake
Keystone Heights
25:13.15
242
656
Hillary, Kevin
Keystone Heights
25:15.24
243
11
Stafford, Jarred
Baker County
25:26.08
209
244
1394
Mayo, Wilyherm
Englewood
25:42.08
245
36
Ross, Malik
Baldwin
25:49.51
210
246
654
Getz, Conner
Keystone Heights
26:18.85
247
9
Hartley, Ty
Baker County
27:31.45
211
248
1393
Lemus, Ervin
Englewood
30:35.35
249
1395
Uriostegui, Luis
Englewood
30:37.27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Audrey Carpenter
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Boys Race
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Elizabeth Mulford Boys Cha
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Girls Race
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Henry Hyman
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Michael Barr Boys Champion
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational -David Rood
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
285 shares:
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2020
2
2015
51
33
1
2014
51
12
2013
40
25
76
2012
26
19
1
2011
42
15
2010
4
5
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!